CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSellExrateList_Id
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17108.5117211.7817365.260
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17390.4617548.417775.640
CHFSWISS FRANCE22660.1122819.8523115.620
DKKDANISH KRONE03532.053642.820
EUREURO26511.626591.3726828.490
GBPBRITISH POUND30109.1730321.4230591.80
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2862.882883.062926.280
INRINDIAN RUPEE0335.32348.480
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.27206.33208.580
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.5320.5621.850
KWDKUWAITI DINAR075230.0878183.130
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05690.915764.670
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02775.652862.70
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0369.08411.270
SARSAUDI RIAL06062.066300.010
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02590.472655.730
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16813.3316931.8517117.030
THBTHAI BAHT699.89699.89729.090
USDUS DOLLAR2275522755228250