CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSellExrateList_Id
AUDAUST.DOLLAR1664616746.4816929.310
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17366.3617524.0817715.40
CHFSWISS FRANCE22852.2923013.3823311.20
DKKDANISH KRONE03477.813586.810
EUREURO26148.6626227.3426618.830
GBPBRITISH POUND29960.4530171.6530440.10
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2932.982953.662997.870
INRINDIAN RUPEE0320.18332.750
JPYJAPANESE YEN198.5200.51205.520
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.0220.0221.280
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076425.0679423.480
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05533.115604.720
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02706.232791.050
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0342.11381.20
SARSAUDI RIAL06198.116441.290
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02544.9526090
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16698.2416815.9516999.540
THBTHAI BAHT694.38694.38723.340
USDUS DOLLAR2326023260233500