CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSellExrateList_Id
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16408.1416507.1816687.460
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17195.7817351.9517541.460
CHFSWISS FRANCE22956.923118.7323418.010
DKKDANISH KRONE03478.583587.610
EUREURO26175.8726254.6326910.460
GBPBRITISH POUND29561.6429770.0330035.030
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2914.662935.212979.160
INRINDIAN RUPEE0325.11337.870
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.65206.72212.720
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.2120.2220.850
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076381.8979378.920
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05595.075667.50
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02668.272751.90
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0348.82388.690
SARSAUDI RIAL06171.166413.30
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02542.052606.040
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16863.9916982.8717168.350
THBTHAI BAHT715.62715.62745.470
USDUS DOLLAR2315523155232450