CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSellExrateList_Id
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16825.6116927.1717111.950
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17826.4317988.3218184.690
CHFSWISS FRANCE24028.0924197.4724510.590
DKKDANISH KRONE03631.273745.080
EUREURO27288.3827370.4927613.980
GBPBRITISH POUND30616.9230832.7531107.050
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2940.922961.653005.980
INRINDIAN RUPEE0323.34336.020
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.39206.45213.210
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.2720.2821.560
KWDKUWAITI DINAR077020.9580042.640
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05616.585689.260
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02821.662910.090
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0350.43390.480
SARSAUDI RIAL06208.426451.990
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02628.62694.760
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16897.417016.5217202.270
THBTHAI BAHT706.16706.16735.610
USDUS DOLLAR2329023290233700