CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSellExrateList_Id
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16914.9817017.0817195.570
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17258.4617415.217597.860
CHFSWISS FRANCE22771.8722932.423219.320
DKKDANISH KRONE03549.183658.870
EUREURO26658.626738.8226965.290
GBPBRITISH POUND29801.1130011.1930265.370
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2894.782915.192957.570
INRINDIAN RUPEE0334.52347.50
JPYJAPANESE YEN201.44203.47207.70
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.7819.77210
KWDKUWAITI DINAR075963.0478909.850
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05647.995718.650
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02779.722865.630
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0364.96406.50
SARSAUDI RIAL06131.256369.090
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02571.472635.080
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16660.4916777.9416953.910
THBTHAI BAHT676.9676.9704.840
USDUS DOLLAR2301023010230800