CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSellExrateList_Id
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16183.7116281.416459.190
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17034.5817189.2817376.990
CHFSWISS FRANCE22519.9522678.722972.250
DKKDANISH KRONE03438.923546.710
EUREURO25877.3125955.1826603.490
GBPBRITISH POUND29709.1329918.5630184.830
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR29212941.592985.630
INRINDIAN RUPEE0331.91344.930
JPYJAPANESE YEN200.85202.88208.760
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.6419.6220.850
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076211.8179202.050
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05592.55664.890
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02670.872754.590
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0362.27403.680
SARSAUDI RIAL06182.36424.870
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02452.412514.140
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16894.3317013.4217199.20
THBTHAI BAHT712.82712.82742.550
USDUS DOLLAR2319023190232900